Back to top
   Call Me Free Offline Send SMS Send Inquiry
+918068092371
Home » Products » R&M Fiber Optic Solution » Adapters LC-Duplex

Adapters LC-Duplex

Adapters LC-Duplex
Adapters LC-Duplex
Send Inquiry
Product Code : 100
Brand Name : R&M
Price And Quantity
  • Minimum Order Quantity
  • 1
  • Unit of Measure
  • Piece/Pieces
  • Price
  • 35 INR
Product Specifications
  • IP Routing
  • IP67
  • Dimension(L*W*H)
  • 9 to 125 Millimeter (mm)
  • Port
  • 2 No.
  • Network Device
  • Switch
Product Description

Having years of expertise in this domain, we are betrothed in exporting and supplying a wide range of Adapters LC-Duplex. By a team of skilled professionals, the offered duplex is manufactured using quality tested components and cutting edge techniques. The provided duplex is used for connecting multimode cables together to computers, laptops, Tv and other similar electronic devices. In addition, client can get the offered Adapters LC-Duplex from us at pocket friendly rates. 

Key Points:

  • Light weight
  • known for its easy installation
  • Free from any defect
  • Optimum strength
Trade Information
  • FOB Port
  • New Delhi
  • Payment Terms
  • Paypal, Western Union, Telegraphic Transfer (T/T), Letter of Credit at Sight (Sight L/C), Letter of Credit (L/C), Cheque, Cash in Advance (CID), Cash Advance (CA), Cash Against Delivery (CAD)
  • Supply Ability
  • 50 Per Day
  • Delivery Time
  • 1 Week
  • Sample Available
  • Yes
  • Sample Policy
  • Free samples available with shipping and taxes paid by the buyer
  • Packaging Details
  • Box.
  • Main Export Market(s)
  • Africa, Middle East, Western Europe, Eastern Europe, South America, North America, Central America, Australia, Asia
  • Main Domestic Market
  • All India

NETSYS NETWORK PRIVATE LIMITED
X